Asa Akira

Asa Akira
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Asa Akira
Aliases
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 January, 1986
Country
United States United States
State
NY - New York
City
Tokyo, Japan
Ethnicity
Asian
Body Parameters
Height
157 cm
Weight
48 kg
Measurements
32C-24-34
Tattoos
Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; 'Mrs Concepcion' on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist

Asa Akira's Most Viewed Videos

Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston
Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston 4 years ago 1.4M 7:01
A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video
A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video 9 months ago 952K 11:54
Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang
Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang 3 months ago 167K 12:00
Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van
Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van 4 years ago 140K 7:05
Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome
Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome 2 months ago 127K 12:00
Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex
Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex 4 years ago 66K 7:03
Blonde in boots fucks a beautiful Asian lesbian
Blonde in boots fucks a beautiful Asian lesbian 1 month ago 62K 10:00
Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show
Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show 7 months ago 42K 12:00
Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy
Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy 4 months ago 41K 12:00
A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her
A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her 1 year ago 41K 6:15
A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee
A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee 1 year ago 39K 7:09
Jessica Drake seduces Asa Akira into lesbian sex
Jessica Drake seduces Asa Akira into lesbian sex 3 months ago 37K 11:58
Bosses fuck mouths of brilliant women who are sitting in a cell
Bosses fuck mouths of brilliant women who are sitting in a cell 1 day ago 36K 10:00
Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool
Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool 1 year ago 34K 6:19
A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video
A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video 1 year ago 33K 7:02
Ava Addams and Asa Akira having nice threesome with some hunk
Ava Addams and Asa Akira having nice threesome with some hunk 4 years ago 32K 7:01
Two women are getting penetrated by a well hung large dude
Two women are getting penetrated by a well hung large dude 1 year ago 31K 7:06
A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office
A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office 1 year ago 28K 6:56
Ladies in leather have a wildly arousing lesbian threesome
Ladies in leather have a wildly arousing lesbian threesome 10 months ago 27K 12:00
Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick
Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick 2 years ago 25K 6:50