Bridgette B

Bridgette B
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Bridgette B
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 October, 1983
Country
Spain Spain
City
Barcelona, Catalonya
Ethnicity
Latin
Body Parameters
Height
172 cm
Weight
59 kg
Measurements
34DDD-27-34
Tattoos
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck

Bridgette B's Most Viewed Videos

Big tits Bridgette B fucked for sure
Big tits Bridgette B fucked for sure 3 years ago 192K 7:02
Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple
Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple 1 month ago 109K 12:00
Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick
Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick 1 year ago 93K 7:09
A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard
A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard 1 year ago 75K 7:06
Fine blonde with massive tits that bounce as she moves is penetrated
Fine blonde with massive tits that bounce as she moves is penetrated 2 years ago 68K 6:58
Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex
Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex 5 months ago 60K 12:09
Amazing blonde Bridgette is a slut who gets fucked hard
Amazing blonde Bridgette is a slut who gets fucked hard 3 years ago 50K 7:01
Busty blonde woman is getting fucked in the elevator by a horny large dude
Busty blonde woman is getting fucked in the elevator by a horny large dude 1 year ago 50K 6:54
Enticing blonde Latina loves having rough hardcore anal sex
Enticing blonde Latina loves having rough hardcore anal sex 4 years ago 46K 6:59
A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today
A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today 1 year ago 46K 6:50
Bridgette B screaming like crazy during very harsh hardcore
Bridgette B screaming like crazy during very harsh hardcore 4 years ago 46K 7:02
Bridgette B shows up for a Magical Feet adventure
Bridgette B shows up for a Magical Feet adventure 4 years ago 46K 7:02
Big tits workship by buxom secretary who knows how to please boss
Big tits workship by buxom secretary who knows how to please boss 1 year ago 38K 6:56
Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man
Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man 1 year ago 36K 7:01
A blonde that loves black men is getting fucked by a big cock
A blonde that loves black men is getting fucked by a big cock 1 year ago 36K 7:08
Kinky bound bitch fucked in the ass by his big dick
Kinky bound bitch fucked in the ass by his big dick 1 year ago 35K 6:59
Sexy stepmom gives her daughter some tips while making a threesome
Sexy stepmom gives her daughter some tips while making a threesome 1 year ago 34K 7:01
POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student
POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student 12 months ago 33K 7:00
Two marvelous MILF honeys are ready to share terrific meat pole
Two marvelous MILF honeys are ready to share terrific meat pole 1 year ago 31K 7:06
Two unmatched blondes work in a team for handsome guy
Two unmatched blondes work in a team for handsome guy 1 year ago 31K 7:00