Britney Brooks

Britney Brooks
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Britney Brooks
Aliases
Britney, Britneys Bedroom
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 December, 1985
Country
United States United States
State
FL - Florida
City
Alabama
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
152 cm
Weight
50 kg
Measurements
34C-24-34
Tattoos
Has 2 heart tanned tattoos on her lower navel.
Cup
www.britneyathome.com
Advertisement