Callie Cobra

Callie Cobra
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Callie Cobra
Aliases
Callie Carter
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 May, 1991
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
San Diego
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
162 cm
Weight
46 kg
Measurements
32A-23-34
Tattoos
None
Advertisement