Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Chayse Evans
Aliases
Chase Evans
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 August, 1986
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
Monterey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
168 cm
Weight
55 kg
Measurements
36B-25-37
Tattoos
Tribal on left side of belly; large design covering right shoulder front and back; spider on inside left wrist; behind left ear; large tribal covering right shoulder; large bird of paradise left of navel; spider inside right wrist; "Solo" above left ankl
Advertisement