Jasmine Delatori

Jasmine Delatori
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Jasmine Delatori
Aliases
Gia Love
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 May, 1991
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
Reseda, CA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
175 cm
Weight
55 kg
Measurements
33C-24-35
Tattoos
Small star left of pubes; inside right wrist
Advertisement