Kiara Diane

Kiara Diane
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Kiara Diane
Aliases
Kiara Dinae
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 April, 1987
Country
United States United States
State
WA - Washington
City
Yakima
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
173 cm
Weight
57 kg
Measurements
34B-24-34
Tattoos
Large design on lower back; butterfly on left inner thigh;design left of pubes; floral pattern on right foot; stars top left foot
Advertisement