Klara Gold

Klara Gold
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Klara Gold
Aliases
Clara Gold
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 May, 1994
Country
Spain Spain
City
Madrid
Ethnicity
Latin
Body Parameters
Height
173 cm
Weight
55 kg
Measurements
34B-24-37
Tattoos
None
Advertisement