Layla Rose

Layla Rose
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Layla Rose
Aliases
Amelie TSC
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1992
Country
United States United States
State
IL - Illinois
City
Chicago
Ethnicity
Latin
Body Parameters
Height
154 cm
Weight
48 kg
Measurements
34D-26-34
Tattoos
None
Advertisement