London Keyes

London Keyes
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
London Keyes
Aliases
London Keys, London Keyes, London Keith
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 August, 1989
Country
United States United States
State
WA - Washington
City
Seattle
Ethnicity
Asian
Body Parameters
Height
163 cm
Weight
59 kg
Measurements
36C-25-36
Tattoos
Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers); left foot (writing)