Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Mia Lelani
Aliases
Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 September, 1983
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
Ethnicity
Asian
Body Parameters
Height
162 cm
Weight
57 kg
Measurements
34D-28-36
Tattoos
Red lettering inside right wrist
Cup
Mia Lelani, 425 E. Arrow Hwy #275, glendora, ca 91740 USA
Advertisement