Ruby Knox

Ruby Knox
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Ruby Knox
Aliases
Rochelle Knox
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 June, 1985
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
San Francisco
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
163 cm
Weight
51 kg
Measurements
34B-23-32
Tattoos
star left hip rose behind ear
Advertisement