Ryder Cummings

Ryder Cummings
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Ryder Cummings
Aliases
Shanay Banks
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 May, 1978
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
Ethnicity
Black
Body Parameters
Height
149 cm
Weight
52 kg
Measurements
32A-27-35
Tattoos
None
Advertisement