Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star
50%
Profile Bio
Name
Tiffany Star
Aliases
Tiff Star
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 July, 1991
Country
United States United States
State
OH - Ohio
City
Toledo
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Body Parameters
Height
162 cm
Weight
50 kg
Measurements
34C-24-34
Tattoos
Left shoulder

Recommended