Vanessa Lee

Vanessa Lee
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Vanessa Lee
Aliases
Venessa Lee, Vaness Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 January, 1988
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
Los Angeles
Ethnicity
Latin
Body Parameters
Height
165 cm
Weight
51 kg
Measurements
38D-26-34
Tattoos
None