Vanessa Leon

Vanessa Leon
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for your vote! You have already voted for this model!
Profile Bio
Name
Vanessa Leon
Aliases
Angel Daisy
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 June, 1987
Country
United States United States
State
CA - California
City
Jan Jose
Ethnicity
Latin
Body Parameters
Height
157 cm
Weight
48 kg
Measurements
34C-26-36
Tattoos
Irish cross behind left ear, "shhh" on right index finger, wings on back, butterflies on vine on lower back, and SoCal stars on wrists
Advertisement