Eva Berger

Eva Berger
Rank: 2777
52
7
Aliases
Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 May, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Tula, Russian Federation
Eva Berger is a Russian pornographic actress. She was born on May 25, 1989. Eva is a natural redhead which is a highly desired category in online porn searches. She fills the needs for a foxy redhead who can take a good piping. Eva got her start in the porn industry in 2014 at the age of 25. She didn’t make it big until she was discovered by the legend Rocco himself and featured her in many of his films and bootcamps. Eva excels in the simple stuff such as knowing how to give that perfect blowjob which hits all those sensitive spots.
Comments (0)
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended