Abby Cross

Abby Cross
112
40
Aliases
Abbie Cross, Abbey Cross, Becky Bazooka
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 November, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Abby Cross is an American porn start. She was born on November 29, 1989. Abby got her start through the powerful outlet of social media. She developed quite an impressive following solely by expressing her open sexuality and figure for all of the world to see and admire. Her all natural figure lends itself very well for the world of pornograhpy which has become full of bad cosmetic surgery after the other. Abby is a fresh breath of air for viewers looking for a change of pace or to get lost in her delightful green eyes. Her body is also free of tattoos and a top lip piercing.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Abby Cross and Mischa Brooks joining Rahyndee for group sex
    Abby Cross and Mischa Brooks joining Rahyndee for group sex 6 years ago 519K 9:02
    Hot chick uses two large sex toys on her sexy cunt lips
    Hot chick uses two large sex toys on her sexy cunt lips 3 years ago 174K 6:15
    Nickey Huntsman and Abby Cross sucking cock and getting smacked
    Nickey Huntsman and Abby Cross sucking cock and getting smacked 5 years ago 112K 7:00
    Bookworm brunette gets screwed during casting couch interview
    Bookworm brunette gets screwed during casting couch interview 3 days ago 108K 8:00
    Group sex with three bitches sucking dongs and getting penetrated
    Group sex with three bitches sucking dongs and getting penetrated 6 years ago 100K 9:02
    Mesmerizing whores sucking schlongs and getting screwed during group action
    Mesmerizing whores sucking schlongs and getting screwed during group action 6 years ago 81K 9:02
    Enticing babes having group sex with some studs during daylight
    Enticing babes having group sex with some studs during daylight 6 years ago 63K 9:02
    Two brunette ladies just want to suck a magic stick right now
    Two brunette ladies just want to suck a magic stick right now 3 years ago 59K 6:24
    Long dong gets wet inside her tight teenage pussy
    Long dong gets wet inside her tight teenage pussy 3 years ago 49K 6:25
    Cute girl Abby Cross is a hottie that loves riding dick
    Cute girl Abby Cross is a hottie that loves riding dick 3 years ago 45K 6:21
    Rahyndee and Abby Cross join Mischa Brooks for steamy orgy
    Rahyndee and Abby Cross join Mischa Brooks for steamy orgy 6 years ago 42K 9:02
    Three vixenish sluts having fun while being fucked very harshly
    Three vixenish sluts having fun while being fucked very harshly 6 years ago 40K 9:02
    Blonde gets her lingerie removed by a cop in the bedroom
    Blonde gets her lingerie removed by a cop in the bedroom 3 years ago 40K 6:11
    Blonde MILF can't live a day without dick and portion of sperm
    Blonde MILF can't live a day without dick and portion of sperm 3 years ago 39K 6:19
    A Hot woman with a large ass gets oil put on her firm body
    A Hot woman with a large ass gets oil put on her firm body 3 years ago 39K 8:09
    Hot blonde that is in her stockings is receiving a dick inside her body
    Hot blonde that is in her stockings is receiving a dick inside her body 3 years ago 37K 6:06
    A girl that loves cock is getting licked by the pool outdoors
    A girl that loves cock is getting licked by the pool outdoors 2 years ago 36K 10:00
    Beauties in a fuck foursome are desperate to taste hot cum
    Beauties in a fuck foursome are desperate to taste hot cum 3 years ago 34K 6:24
    A hot blonde starts things off at the beach and then she has anal sex
    A hot blonde starts things off at the beach and then she has anal sex 3 years ago 33K 8:08
    Hot thing with a large ass is bending over to get rammed hard
    Hot thing with a large ass is bending over to get rammed hard 3 years ago 33K 6:15

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended