Adriana Malao

Adriana Malao
3
1
Aliases
Katiuska Malao
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
Brazil Katiuska Malao, Brazil
Adriana Malao, occasionally going by the names Katiuska Malao and Terri Rowland, is a stunning Brazilian pornographic actress and a nude model. Active in the period from 2013 until 2017, this chocolate-skinned princess started performing at the age of 22 and made about 40 sex flicks. A bit unusual for the female porn star coming from Brazil, but Adriana never did an anal sex scene in her career, even though she is perfectly fine with it off-screen. Some of her top-rated movies are Brown Bunnies 13, We Fuck Black Girls 1, Shirt And Tie Lesbians, Seduced by a Black Woman, and Shades of Love 2, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended