Adriana Sephora

Adriana Sephora
3
1
Aliases
Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 November, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Brazil Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Sexy doll Adriana Sephora is a native of Sao Paulo, Brazil, and she was working in an adult entertainment industry from 2010 until 2017. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 20, with the title Kelly Collins J/O Encouragement made by Playtime, the gorgeous Latina had only a masturbation scene in her debuting flick which helped her make a very fruitful career in the following years and brought on a role in more than 100 sex titles in the following years. Occasionally credited as Kelly Collins, the lustful minx was working in predominantly lesbian movies and she even had a couple of non-sex roles.
Leave comment

Recommended