Alexa Rydell

Alexa Rydell
7
2
Aliases
Krystal Starr
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 May, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Alexa Rydell, also known as Krystal Starr, was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2012 until 2017, and with about 20 sex flicks to her credit. Having a bit of Latino blood in her veins, it is no wonder why this minx decided to make her name in the adult business and star in both straight and lesbian movies such as OMG I Fucked My Daughter's BFF 3, Model House Invasion, Backroom Facials 18, Latina Sex Tapes 19, and Sorority Sluts, to name a few. Alexa's portfolio includes the names of big porn studios like Digital Sin, Fetish Network, Pulse Distribution, and New Sensations.
Leave comment

Recommended