Alison Star

Alison Star
16
2
Aliases
Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 October, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Stunning Hungarian brunette Alison Star was a pornographic actress and a nude model. Known for her big round breasts, Alison was a part of the adult industry from 2009 until 2017, and in this period she filmed more than 100 sex scenes. Working with the studios such as Evil Angel, DDF Network, Bang Productions, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Video Marc Dorcel, and Sunset Media, this gorgeous cooze was featured in both straight and girl-on-girl flicks such as Pure MILF 7, Housewives Gone Black 13, MILFs Like it Black 15, Big Boobs Alert 2, Natural Wonders of the World 60, and Horny Little Angels, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended