Allie James

Allie James
1
0
Aliases
Mallory Fox
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 February, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Plattsburgh, NY, United States
Allie James, sometimes going by the names such as Mallory Fox and Oxana, is an American pornographic actress and a nude model active since 2011. Dropping onto the scene at the age of 18, this blonde cooze did a couple of features for Digital Videovision studio in her debuting year before expanding her collaboration to the big houses such as Digital Sin, Bang Bros Network, Hush Hush Entertainment, Pure Play Media, Kink, and Naughty America, amongst many. With more than 150 porn titles so far, Allie can be seen in straight, lesbian, and interracial features, and she even had a couple of masturbation-only and non-sex roles.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended