Allie Jordan

Allie Jordan
34
14
Aliases
Ally Jordan
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 May, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Laguna Beach, CA, United States
Brunette gal Allie Jordan is an American pornographic actress. Originating from the Middle East, this gorgeous doll made about 70 porn flicks in her career and collaborated with the likes of New Sensations, Brazzers Network, Devil's Film, Juicy Entertainment, Pulse Distribution, and Sticky Video, to name a few. Even though she was never nominated for a single sex award, Allie should be checked out in the following movies, My New White Stepdaddy 7, Barefoot Maniacs 10, It's Okay She's My Stepdaughter 7, Boffing the Babysitter 5, My Teen Swallows, Latinas Love Caliente Creampies 3, working both in straight and lesbian features.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended