Allison Banks

Allison Banks
Rank: 76
11
3
Aliases
Banks Allison
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 February, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Florida, FL, United States
Innocent looking babe Allison Banks is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of Florida. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 20, in 2011, this sweet brunette performed in about 30 titles and is mostly known for her porn flicks in which she is only involved in giving a handjob made by the TugPass sex studio. Pulse Distribution, Morally Corrupt, and Bang Bros Network are just some of the porn houses that she has been working with and Allison can be seen in the following features, So Fresh So Teen 3, Haze Her 3, Real Slut Party 14, Fuck Me and My BFF 6, and Honey Cunnies 2.
Leave comment

Recommended