Alliyah Sky

Alliyah Sky
4
1
Aliases
Tina Starr
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 June, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States CO, United States
Alliyah Sky, sometimes credited as Tina Starr, was a beautiful Asian American pornographic actress working in the adult business from 2011 until 2014. The lovely brunette cooze dropped onto the sex scene at the age of 21 with the web scene called Ride It made by the Reality Kings. This move brought her about 20 collaborations in the following years with Bang Bros Network, Pulse Distribution, Zero Tolerance, and Brazzers being some of the studios she was working with and appearing in the following titles, Latina Sex Tapes 8, Tug Jobs 37, Who's Your Daddy 14, Spare the Rod 5, and First Time Auditions 21.
Leave comment

Recommended