Amy Reid

Amy Reid
75
19
Aliases
Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reed
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 April, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Germany Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Coming from Frankfurt, Amy Reid is one of the most popular German pornographic performers. She started making adult movies at the age of 20 with some of her first movies being Fun Amanda 2, Pussyman's Decadent Divas 27, Girls Hunting Girls 5, Topless Bondage Exposes, and Kinky Kitty Contest, all from 2005. Since then she made more than 300 sex flicks and collaborated with the big studios like Elegant Angel, Brazzers Network, Diabolic Video, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, and Evil Angel, amongst many, performing in some of the most brutal banging scenes often involving anal intercourse, double penetration, and ass-to-mouth sexual act. Amy even made three porn movies in the role of director, Amy's Amateurs, Do Me Wet, and Riedality.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended