Angela Attison

Angela Attison
4
1
Aliases
Attison Angela, Angela Atison
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 December, 1974
Age
44 years old
Place of birth
United States Sacramento, CA, United States
Known for her "sex-craving MILF" and "cheating housewife" roles, blonde doll Angela Attison was an American pornographic actress working in the adult business from 2009 until 2014. Born and raised in Sacramento, California and with about 80 sex titles in her resume, this gorgeous babe entered the sex scene a bit later in life, at the age of 35, and starred in hardcore sex movies such as My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 1, Facial Cum Catchers 10, Blacks on Cougars 11, Fuck My Mom and Me 11, My Boss is a Cougar, and Kinky Milfs Gone Wild, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended