Angela Sommers

Angela Sommers
14
1
Aliases
Angela Summers
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 June, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Queens, NY, United States
Angela Sommers is a native of New York City and she is a multi-talented adult film star, glamour model and feature dancer who started her porn career in 2010. This babe won "Entertainer of the Year" at the 2017 Exotic Dancer (ED) Awards. Famous for her vivacious vampire fetish-themed porn productions and her phenomenal feature dancing tours, it’s no surprise that Angela continues to be nominated for "All-Girl Performer", "Best Lesbian Performer" and "Best Adult Film Star Feature Dancer" at the AVN, XRCO and Nightmoves Awards. Fans of Angela Sommers should check out her saucy sex scenes with Dana DeArmond, Cherie DeVille and Veronica Snow in Girls In White 2012: Parts 1, 2 & 3.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended