Angelica Heart

Angelica Heart
216
55
Aliases
Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 June, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Gyor, Hungary
Angelica Heart is a Hungarian pornographic actress. Sometimes credited as Joanna or Linda Blonde, this dazzling black haired babe, with sexy green eyes, did more than 200 titles ever since her debut in 2007. Not shying away from any form of sex, Angelica starred in both straight scenes, involving hardcore anal sex, and lesbian scenes, involving gentle and sensual intercourse. Collaborating with the studios like Daring, Evil Angel, Brazzers Network, DDF Network, and Video Art Holland, she can be seen in the following flicks, Miss Uniform 2, Private Sex Auditions 12, Girls Just Wanna Have Fun, Fuck My Big Ass 4, Lusty Lesbo Action, and She Made Me Cum.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Big titted brunette Angelica Heart slurps and rides a BBC
    Big titted brunette Angelica Heart slurps and rides a BBC 5 years ago 1.8M 7:00
    Huge ass chick is getting cum on and in her ass in this video
    Huge ass chick is getting cum on and in her ass in this video 3 years ago 238K 6:12
    Hot babe Angelica gets fucked in the ass by an ebony hunk
    Hot babe Angelica gets fucked in the ass by an ebony hunk 4 years ago 193K 6:58
    Angelica Heart sucking dong and getting filled in her snatch
    Angelica Heart sucking dong and getting filled in her snatch 5 years ago 57K 7:06
    Two good looking European sluts are eager for a hot foursome
    Two good looking European sluts are eager for a hot foursome 3 years ago 52K 6:15
    A hot thing is getting penetrated in the office really deeply
    A hot thing is getting penetrated in the office really deeply 3 years ago 50K 6:15
    A busty lady is getting fucked by two of her friends in the house
    A busty lady is getting fucked by two of her friends in the house 3 years ago 47K 6:25
    Little raven haired Hungarian slut gets rammed by a stud so hard
    Little raven haired Hungarian slut gets rammed by a stud so hard 3 years ago 44K 7:57
    A couple of people start fucking in a car and finish inside
    A couple of people start fucking in a car and finish inside 3 years ago 43K 6:50
    A couple of harlots with hairless pussies are sucking a dick here
    A couple of harlots with hairless pussies are sucking a dick here 3 years ago 38K 7:10
    Angelica Heart performing amazing oral during outdoot affair
    Angelica Heart performing amazing oral during outdoot affair 5 years ago 32K 7:00
    Ladies learn to share as his big cock fucks their tight holes
    Ladies learn to share as his big cock fucks their tight holes 2 years ago 30K 12:06
    Fine woman with sexy eyes is licking a large hard penis here
    Fine woman with sexy eyes is licking a large hard penis here 3 years ago 28K 7:05
    Girls in stockings are anal whores in hot threesomes
    Girls in stockings are anal whores in hot threesomes 2 years ago 26K 6:15
    A hot Latina that has black hair is getting fucked on the desk
    A hot Latina that has black hair is getting fucked on the desk 3 years ago 26K 6:17
    Two people are on the bed sheets, fooling around nude on top of each other
    Two people are on the bed sheets, fooling around nude on top of each other 2 years ago 23K 3:09
    Curvy woman is on the massage table, getting licked and fucked
    Curvy woman is on the massage table, getting licked and fucked 3 years ago 22K 7:04
    Freaky white slut needs to test two huge black dongs outdoors
    Freaky white slut needs to test two huge black dongs outdoors 3 years ago 22K 6:58
    Two bitches that have large tits are having fun on the bed
    Two bitches that have large tits are having fun on the bed 2 years ago 13K 2:58
    Euro girl gets a cock inside her wet mouth by the pool outside
    Euro girl gets a cock inside her wet mouth by the pool outside 3 years ago 10K 6:59

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended