Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate
283
59
Aliases
Alissa Kate
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 May, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
France Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France
Raven-haired beauty Anissa Kate was born in Lyons, France, in 1987. The busty French girl hit the ground running in 2011, with her first scene involving anal, double penetration, and a messy facial. Since then, she’s appeared in over 500 scenes for Babes, Bang Bros, Brazzers, and Reality Kings, among others. She’s even directed herself in a number of scenes. Her scenes range from lesbian to foot fetish to cream pies and interracial. She’s shared the screen with Anna Polina, Eva Parcker, Mira Sunset, and Mike Angelo. She’s won a number of awards, including two wins for AVN’s Foreign Female Performer of the Year.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Raven haired teacher seduces her handsome student
    Raven haired teacher seduces her handsome student 5 months ago 6.8M 8:06
    Super hot French teacher gets in a threesome with horny students
    Super hot French teacher gets in a threesome with horny students 3 years ago 537K 7:06
    Females are tired of sport exercises and want to play with dick
    Females are tired of sport exercises and want to play with dick 3 years ago 368K 7:10
    Female soccer players fucked under shower by two referees
    Female soccer players fucked under shower by two referees 2 months ago 363K 7:06
    Petite French stunner Anissa Kate gets rammed by a total hunk
    Petite French stunner Anissa Kate gets rammed by a total hunk 1 month ago 325K 8:00
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob 12 months ago 309K 6:10
    Brown skinned European slut needs some anal fucking right now
    Brown skinned European slut needs some anal fucking right now 3 years ago 307K 7:01
    Brunette diva with tanned skin harshly sucks and gets drilled
    Brunette diva with tanned skin harshly sucks and gets drilled 3 weeks ago 300K 8:00
    Guy penetrates ass of busty brunette stunner to join her harem
    Guy penetrates ass of busty brunette stunner to join her harem 8 months ago 269K 7:54
    Anissa Kate is a big fan of double penetration and proves it
    Anissa Kate is a big fan of double penetration and proves it 11 months ago 218K 6:15
    Anissa Kate sucking pulsing pecker and getting nailed on cozy sofa
    Anissa Kate sucking pulsing pecker and getting nailed on cozy sofa 5 years ago 199K 7:02
    Dark haired pornbabe fools around with her handsome boyfriend
    Dark haired pornbabe fools around with her handsome boyfriend 3 years ago 152K 6:24
    Impressive French babe with a curvy body needs a huge black dick
    Impressive French babe with a curvy body needs a huge black dick 3 years ago 135K 6:24
    First-class threesome with seductive young ladies
    First-class threesome with seductive young ladies 3 years ago 130K 6:52
    Beautiful brunette Anissa Kate sucks a big fat cock eagerly
    Beautiful brunette Anissa Kate sucks a big fat cock eagerly 4 years ago 119K 7:01
    Hot bitch sucks a dick and she swallows all the cum
    Hot bitch sucks a dick and she swallows all the cum 2 years ago 119K 6:15
    Sex is the best gift for girls so they can't hide their joy
    Sex is the best gift for girls so they can't hide their joy 12 months ago 117K 6:10
    A busty chick with a nice ass is fucked really hard on the sofa
    A busty chick with a nice ass is fucked really hard on the sofa 2 years ago 117K 6:05
    A brunette with a sexy ass is getting her tits touched in the classroom
    A brunette with a sexy ass is getting her tits touched in the classroom 3 years ago 114K 6:10
    Student girl Anissa Kate makes love to her roommate Marcus London
    Student girl Anissa Kate makes love to her roommate Marcus London 1 year ago 111K 6:18

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended