Aria Salazar

Aria Salazar
2
0
Aliases
Bambi Wolfe, Aria Arial, Arria Salazar
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 May, 1992
Age
27 years old
Aria Salazar, sometimes credited as Bambi Wolfe, was a pornographic actress. A Los Angeles native, the multi-ethnic background of this sweetheart just adds to her beauty and she can be seen in about 30 sex movies that she did while active in the adult entertainment industry from 2012 until 2015. Some of the studios she was working with throughout her career include Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Elegant Angel, West Coast Productions, LoadMyMouth, and Reality Kings, and with their help, Aria stared in videos such as Phat Black Juicy Anal Booty 10, Up That Black Ass 9, Gag Reflex, Facial Cum Catchers 26, and Treat Me Like A Whore.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended