Ariel Lee

Ariel Lee
53
22
Aliases
Pressley Carter
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 February, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Ariel Lee, also known as Pressley Carter, is an American pornographic actress coming from the city of Los Angeles. Being in the center of the adult business, it is no wonder why this lovely brunette cooze decided to enter the sex industry at the age of 19, back in 2011, and make a living out of it. Since her beginning she made about 100 porn flicks, starring in features such as Stroke Suck and Tease 16, Malibu Massage Parlor 2, Boffing the Babysitter 12, Corrupt Schoolgirls 3, and Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 12, to name a few. Ariel has two piercings, one in her navel and another in her tongue.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended