Ava Dalush

Ava Dalush
Rank: 13
261
73
Aliases
Ava Delush
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 June, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United Kingdom Mansfield, England, United Kingdom
Ava Dalush is a British porn star and adult model. Entering the porno scene in 2012 with the title Lip Service, the lovely black-haired girl only did oral sex in her first feature, and so far was involved in a bit over 100 scenes, specializing in facials and engaged in lesbian sex. Brunettes in Lust, Strap-On Lesbian Domination and Maid for Pleasure 3 are some of the movies showcasing her performance and abilities. Ava Dalush was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for March 2015 and DanniGirl of the Month for January 2016. Having a mixed background, she sports both Mexican and British flags tattoos on her back.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Ava Dalush having intense hardcore with some very gifted guy
    Ava Dalush having intense hardcore with some very gifted guy 6 years ago 985K 8:59
    Ava Dalush having blast while being crammed in the bathroom
    Ava Dalush having blast while being crammed in the bathroom 6 years ago 466K 8:59
    A sexy woman removes her clothes and she is fucked on the car
    A sexy woman removes her clothes and she is fucked on the car 3 years ago 216K 7:10
    Delightful girl Ava Dalush appears in hot video compilation
    Delightful girl Ava Dalush appears in hot video compilation 1 year ago 166K 6:15
    Shameless brunette and man practice sex in the crowded laundry
    Shameless brunette and man practice sex in the crowded laundry 9 months ago 162K 7:54
    Sexy peach knows that her man is always ready to make love
    Sexy peach knows that her man is always ready to make love 3 years ago 120K 6:19
    Ava Dalush loves fingering her moist pussy all day long
    Ava Dalush loves fingering her moist pussy all day long 6 years ago 120K 8:00
    She told us she can take on any size and now we believe her
    She told us she can take on any size and now we believe her 3 years ago 94K 6:52
    A woman that has a sexy natural ass is getting rammed outside
    A woman that has a sexy natural ass is getting rammed outside 3 years ago 78K 7:01
    Ava Dalush sucking erect prick and getting drilled from behind
    Ava Dalush sucking erect prick and getting drilled from behind 6 years ago 78K 8:59
    Ava Dalush fingering her juicy cunt while taking hot shower
    Ava Dalush fingering her juicy cunt while taking hot shower 6 years ago 54K 8:00
    A big breasted honey is on the bed, messing it up with her man
    A big breasted honey is on the bed, messing it up with her man 3 years ago 49K 6:15
    She is taking her clothes off and does a little bit of performance
    She is taking her clothes off and does a little bit of performance 6 months ago 45K 8:09
    A brunette gets fucked in her classy apartment by her man
    A brunette gets fucked in her classy apartment by her man 3 years ago 44K 6:22
    All natural brunette gets naked in the park and gets a hot facial
    All natural brunette gets naked in the park and gets a hot facial 3 years ago 44K 7:08
    Two bitches with fine asses are enjoying a threesome with a large dude
    Two bitches with fine asses are enjoying a threesome with a large dude 3 years ago 42K 6:20
    A hot thing with big tits is getting kissed and penetrated
    A hot thing with big tits is getting kissed and penetrated 3 years ago 34K 6:25
    Hot chick Ava Dalush eating dick and riding it hard
    Hot chick Ava Dalush eating dick and riding it hard 3 years ago 34K 7:00
    Two chicks are rolling around in the hay with a dude in a threesome
    Two chicks are rolling around in the hay with a dude in a threesome 3 years ago 29K 7:08
    A couple of lesbians are using a strap on to have fun with each other
    A couple of lesbians are using a strap on to have fun with each other 3 years ago 26K 6:12

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended