Briana Banks

Briana Banks
101
29
Aliases
Brianna Banks
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 May, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
Germany Munich, Bayern, Germany
One of the most recognizable faces in the adult industry, Briana Banks has been a German pornographic actress ever since 1999. Starring in over 400 sex titles, this phenomenal piece of blonde was a part of both straight and lesbian sex features, and covered the sexual acts like anal sex, going from ass to mouth, double penetration, interracial intercourse, and fisting. Sexy Briana collaborated with all the major and minor porn studios in the business and some of her movies that deserve attention are Anal Craving MILFs 2, Perfect Women, Hardcore Schoolgirls 14, Gutter Mouths 17, Brianna Loves Double Anal, and Nasty Nymphos 29, amongst many.
Comments 1
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two girls are in a threesome with a guy in the hospital
    Two girls are in a threesome with a guy in the hospital 2 years ago 391K 7:05
    Blonde with huge tits is very excited and husband comes in time
    Blonde with huge tits is very excited and husband comes in time 9 months ago 150K 6:15
    Man makes two angels lie in bed with spread legs for his cock
    Man makes two angels lie in bed with spread legs for his cock 10 months ago 147K 6:15
    Diamond Foxxx, Aubrey Addams, and Briana Banks at the sex party
    Diamond Foxxx, Aubrey Addams, and Briana Banks at the sex party 3 years ago 131K 6:22
    A fine blonde is milf is sucking off a young stud in the kitchen
    A fine blonde is milf is sucking off a young stud in the kitchen 3 years ago 108K 7:04
    Bisexual milfs welcome a guy to their new home for a threeway
    Bisexual milfs welcome a guy to their new home for a threeway 1 year ago 83K 8:00
    Sexy girls are naked in the prison cell, fucking each other well
    Sexy girls are naked in the prison cell, fucking each other well 2 years ago 66K 6:16
    Irresistible MILF and teen share hard dick of man in suit
    Irresistible MILF and teen share hard dick of man in suit 2 years ago 54K 7:00
    Hung husband fucks blonde in fishnets while wife sleeps
    Hung husband fucks blonde in fishnets while wife sleeps 2 months ago 52K 7:53
    Dirty talk and a hot blowjob from sexy Briana Banks
    Dirty talk and a hot blowjob from sexy Briana Banks 3 years ago 45K 6:15
    A girl is showing off her muff before she is fucked deeply
    A girl is showing off her muff before she is fucked deeply 2 years ago 42K 9:52
    Blonde with a sexy ass is getting a big dick in her butt
    Blonde with a sexy ass is getting a big dick in her butt 2 years ago 33K 6:15
    Young fellow gets a chance of fucking blonde pornstar
    Young fellow gets a chance of fucking blonde pornstar 2 years ago 32K 8:08
    Fetching horny sluts enjoy being boned in a hardcore threesome
    Fetching horny sluts enjoy being boned in a hardcore threesome 5 years ago 26K 7:00
    Lesbian 69 in the backyard with a hot blonde milf
    Lesbian 69 in the backyard with a hot blonde milf 1 year ago 26K 12:00
    Lesbian boss keeps her subordinates under sexual control
    Lesbian boss keeps her subordinates under sexual control 2 years ago 26K 6:23
    Slutty blondes make lesbian love in the bed
    Slutty blondes make lesbian love in the bed 2 years ago 22K 6:08
    Teen Brianna Banks and MILF Brandi Love organize blonde lesbian act
    Teen Brianna Banks and MILF Brandi Love organize blonde lesbian act 12 months ago 20K 6:15
    Stepmom Briana Banks fucks a pretty young lady poolside
    Stepmom Briana Banks fucks a pretty young lady poolside 1 year ago 20K 8:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    0712197537 flag
    05 July, 2019

    i need a bitch to fuck

    Recommended