Britney Shannon

Britney Shannon
1
0
Aliases
Britney Shanon, Brittany Shannon
Gender
Female
Birthday
09 February, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, NJ, United States
Dazzling tattooed lady Britney Shannon is coming from New Jersey, and she has been a pornographic actress and a nude model since 2013. Entering the sex scene at the age of 30, this fine darling is known for her randy on-stage persona and willingness to perform in rough sex acts such as anal intercourse, double penetration, deepthroating a cock, and getting a mouthful of cum, all of which can be seen in movies such as Hard Anal Love 2, My Wife the Slut 3, Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 7, Cum Crossfire, Anything To Get In, Whatever The Boss Wants, and Moms Who Like To Suck 2, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended