Brittany Sexton

Brittany Sexton
3
3
Aliases
Brittany Harper, Brittney Harper
Gender
Female
Birthday
24 September, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States LA, United States
A Louisiana girl Brittany Sexton, also known as Brittany Harper, was a pornographic actress. Being briefly involved with the adult industry from 2011 until 2013, this brunette broad only filmed about 20 sex titles in her career and worked mostly with the Smash Pictures and Bang Bros Network studios. Speaking of the body modifications, Brittany had a couple of tattoos on her body and a navel piercing. With both straight and lesbian movies being part of her portfolio, she should be checked out in the following ones, Down Your Throat 7, Facial Fest 14, Cum Fiesta 18, Latina Sex Tapes 4, and Only Teen Blowjobs 18, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended