Brooklyn Lee

Brooklyn Lee
75
21
Aliases
Brooklynn Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 June, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Ohio, CA, United States
Brooklyn Lee is a former pornographic actress coming from Ohio. After being a stripper for a few years, this foxy lady entered the porn world in 2010 at the age of 21. Filming more than 10 titles in her debuting year, Brooklyn did almost 300 scenes in her career. Known for her passionate performance and absolute love for anal intercourse, this minx filmed both lesbian and straight sex scenes for porn houses like Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, Harmony Films, Jules Jordan Video, and Video Marc Dorcel, to name a few. Nominated multiple times for both the AVN Award and XRCO Award, Brooklyn can be seen in movies like American Cocksucking Sluts, Mission Asspossible, Oil Overload 7, and Dirty Little Sex Dolls.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Brooklyn Lee gives amazing footjob with her pretty feer
    Brooklyn Lee gives amazing footjob with her pretty feer 5 years ago 147K 7:01
    Brooklyn Lee giving oral and getting fucked in her butt
    Brooklyn Lee giving oral and getting fucked in her butt 5 years ago 105K 7:03
    Raunchy redhead Brooklyn Lee gets screwed at the beach
    Raunchy redhead Brooklyn Lee gets screwed at the beach 4 years ago 79K 7:02
    Hot ladies are getting their asses and pussies licked in the facesitting scene
    Hot ladies are getting their asses and pussies licked in the facesitting scene 3 years ago 68K 6:18
    Nipple play compilation with fine pornstar babes that love it
    Nipple play compilation with fine pornstar babes that love it 3 years ago 63K 6:11
    A tight butt is getting rammed by a large dildo in the solo video
    A tight butt is getting rammed by a large dildo in the solo video 3 years ago 61K 6:16
    Two chubby chicks Mariah and Brooklyn get fucked hard and fast
    Two chubby chicks Mariah and Brooklyn get fucked hard and fast 4 years ago 60K 7:00
    Messy lesbian toy sucking and spit swapping with dirty girls
    Messy lesbian toy sucking and spit swapping with dirty girls 3 years ago 56K 6:09
    Hot blonde is getting penetrated deeply in her office
    Hot blonde is getting penetrated deeply in her office 2 years ago 42K 6:15
    Lesbian foot fetish by four girls, who love to try something new
    Lesbian foot fetish by four girls, who love to try something new 3 years ago 38K 6:15
    Brooklyn Lee sucking long schlong and getting nailed in her ass
    Brooklyn Lee sucking long schlong and getting nailed in her ass 5 years ago 34K 7:00
    Handsome man Keiran fucks a magnificent MILF honey so damn hard
    Handsome man Keiran fucks a magnificent MILF honey so damn hard 2 years ago 33K 7:09
    Two blondes are participating in a steamy threesome here
    Two blondes are participating in a steamy threesome here 2 years ago 33K 6:24
    A blonde is touching her brunette friends tight round ass
    A blonde is touching her brunette friends tight round ass 3 years ago 31K 6:10
    Hot blonde bitch with a sexy smile is placing her lips on a cock
    Hot blonde bitch with a sexy smile is placing her lips on a cock 2 years ago 27K 6:23
    Two girls giggle as they bring one another a lot of joy today
    Two girls giggle as they bring one another a lot of joy today 2 years ago 25K 6:08
    Two bitches that have large asses love to show off
    Two bitches that have large asses love to show off 3 years ago 21K 6:24
    A chick with natural tits is getting her tight ass rammed by her friend
    A chick with natural tits is getting her tight ass rammed by her friend 3 years ago 19K 6:15
    Babe has wonderful sex in bed with her new handsome cavalier
    Babe has wonderful sex in bed with her new handsome cavalier 2 years ago 18K 6:25
    Two girls are naked on the wooden floor, fucking each other
    Two girls are naked on the wooden floor, fucking each other 3 years ago 15K 6:18
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended