Brynn Tyler

Brynn Tyler
7
0
Aliases
Londyn Allison
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 November, 1987
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Tyler, TX, United States
Gorgeous blonde Brynn Tyler, also known as Londyn Allison, was an American pornographic actress, working in both straight and lesbian sex movies. With more than 200 sex titles to her credit, this stunning blue-eyed gal collaborated with the big porn studios such as Brazzers Network, Immoral Productions, Hustler Video, Naughty America, Penthouse, Pure Play Media, and Wicked Pictures, amongst many. In 2010 the AVN nominated her for the Best New Starlet award, and some of Brynn's top-rated flicks are My Daddy Doesn't Know I'm A Little Ho, Deep Throat This 49, Wet Bombshell Blondes, Babysitter's Club, Sorority Sex Orgy, and Teens Like It Big 5.
Leave comment

Recommended