Candace Cage

Candace Cage
1
1
Aliases
Candice Mia, Candace Victoria, Candice Cage, Candace Cage, Candace Mia
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 August, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Kinky sex doll Candace Cage, also known as Candace Mia or Candace Victoria was an American pornographic actress active from 2008 until 2015. Dropping onto the sex stage with the title Fucked Hard 18: Candace, this fine-looking lady went on to star in more than 30 sex movies in the following years and she collaborated with the big porn studios such as Score, Bang Bros Network, Red Light District, Pure Play Media, Pulse Distribution, and Brazzers, amongst many. Candace was working in a strictly straight sex genre and her top-rated videos are Teens Like It Big 8, Big Mouthfuls 32, Every Last Drop 14, Fuckin' Around in South Beach 5, and Flat and Fucked 6.
Leave comment

Recommended