Candy Manson

Candy Manson
8
0
Aliases
Candy Mason, Candy Mansion
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 November, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Chicago, IL, United States
A Chicago native, Candy Manson started working as an adult performer in 2005. Diving straight into the world of hardcore pornography from the very beginning, this blonde harlot filmed titles like Busty Beauties 19, Tight Ass Blondes, Jack's Teen America 12, and Fucking School Girls, in her debuting year. With both straight and girl-on-girl features being part of her long resume, Candy performed in more than 200 sex titles, and in 2012 she was nominated for the XRCO Award in the category of Best Cumback. Some of her top-rated flicks are Anal Pornsluts, Cock Smokers 61, Sperm Filled Sluts 4, Fine Ass Bitches 4, and Squirt on My Big White Cock 2.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Dady12345 flag
    10 June, 2019

    She's sexy.. Never seen an best blondy slut like her.

    Bigsexxy1 flag
    10 June, 2019

    You are so beautiful when can we meet and fuck I'd really like to

    DannoTheMannos flag
    09 June, 2019

    You are the anal sex goddess..

    Livingvader flag
    31 May, 2019

    My absolutly favorite Pornstar

    Victoroneal flag
    24 May, 2019

    very nice body with charm.

    Recommended