Carmen Knoxx

Carmen Knoxx
2
0
Aliases
Tanner Cruz, Carmen Knoxx, Arabella Noelle
Gender
Female
Birthday
27 November, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Jacksonville, United States
Carmen Knoxx, also known as Arabella Noelle or Tanner Cruz, is coming from the state of Florida and she was a pornographic actress who was filming adult movies from 2012 until 2014. With lovely blonde hair and completely-natural body curves, this American gal starred in only a dozen porn features, and her fine blowjob/pussy licking skills can be seen in movies such as Deep Throat This 59, Lesbian Body Shop, Molly's Life 24, Paste My Face 32, and Swallow This 26. Pure Play Media and LoadMyMouth are two sex studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with before deciding to leave the industry.
Leave comment

Recommended