Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz
76
20
Aliases
Casandra Cruz
Gender
Female
Birthday
27 September, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
United States Weehawken, NJ, United States
Wonderful Latina Cassandra Cruz is an American pornographic actress and nude model. Entering the adult scene way back in 2006, at the age of 24, this lovely babe made more than 250 sex movies in her career and worked with the studios like Brazzers Network, Devil's Film, Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, K-Beech Video, and New Sensations, amongst many. When it comes to porn genres she can be seen in, Cassandra has been splitting her time between straight and lesbian sex scenes, and some of her top-rated flicks are Do Me Right 3, Tunnel Butts 1, Sexy Senoritas 8, I Love Big Toys 5, and Latin Mouth Club, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended