Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston
1671
514
Aliases
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 December, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Fairbanks, AK, United States
Chanel Preston was born in Fairbanks, Alaska, in 1985. This tattooed brunette descended on the lower 48 in 2010 with such scenes as Anal Frenzy 1 for Evil Angel and Chanel of the Jungle for Brazzers Network. Over her 900-plus scenes, she’s worked on everything from Interracial scenes to Lesbian to porn parodies such as X-Men XXX, with Tommy Gunn and Andy San Dimas. Since her first nomination in 2011 for Best New Starlet, she’s had countless award nominations, winning an AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Get My Belt) in 2014 and Spank Bank’s Best All Around Porn Goddess in 2018.
Comments 7
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A wife and a homeless girl are fucking a man in a threesome
    A wife and a homeless girl are fucking a man in a threesome 3 years ago 3.3M 6:53
    White bitch with a big ass is into anal
    White bitch with a big ass is into anal 5 years ago 2.6M 6:59
    Chanel Preston plays the role of mistress and Ivy Lebelle is sub
    Chanel Preston plays the role of mistress and Ivy Lebelle is sub 8 months ago 836K 4:00
    Secretary submits to her beautiful boss for office sex
    Secretary submits to her beautiful boss for office sex 1 year ago 806K 8:00
    Big boobed XXX escort slut gets nailed by a bearded porn actor
    Big boobed XXX escort slut gets nailed by a bearded porn actor 3 years ago 788K 6:25
    Radiant MILF seduced cute stepdaughter for a lesbian fuck
    Radiant MILF seduced cute stepdaughter for a lesbian fuck 2 years ago 665K 8:00
    A brunette that has a sexy ass is getting fucked by a burglar
    A brunette that has a sexy ass is getting fucked by a burglar 3 years ago 625K 7:00
    Visit to a doctor turned into a passionate sex with creampie
    Visit to a doctor turned into a passionate sex with creampie 1 year ago 573K 8:00
    Sexy stepmom joins her daughter and her man for a threesome here
    Sexy stepmom joins her daughter and her man for a threesome here 3 years ago 532K 7:10
    A huge ass slut is shaking her ass along with her hot friends
    A huge ass slut is shaking her ass along with her hot friends 3 years ago 484K 6:05
    Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy
    Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy 2 years ago 448K 7:00
    Man gives cunnilingus as start of a romantic date
    Man gives cunnilingus as start of a romantic date 2 years ago 427K 2:52
    Ebony girl Kira Noir dares having lesbian sex with Chanel Preston
    Ebony girl Kira Noir dares having lesbian sex with Chanel Preston 10 months ago 422K 8:05
    Two office babes enjoy a really nasty foursome session
    Two office babes enjoy a really nasty foursome session 1 month ago 404K 8:00
    Stepdaughter and stepmom have a lesson of same-sexed fun
    Stepdaughter and stepmom have a lesson of same-sexed fun 2 years ago 396K 12:00
    Elegant MILF gets seduced by her new lover and owned on the sofa
    Elegant MILF gets seduced by her new lover and owned on the sofa 2 years ago 360K 6:15
    Sexy MILF Chanel Preston satisfied by Jordi El Nino Polla
    Sexy MILF Chanel Preston satisfied by Jordi El Nino Polla 12 months ago 337K 8:00
    Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly
    Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly 1 year ago 333K 8:04
    Teen blows lesbians' minds and make them double penetrate her
    Teen blows lesbians' minds and make them double penetrate her 6 months ago 322K 4:06
    Gang bang video of naughty Chanel Preston with first-class body
    Gang bang video of naughty Chanel Preston with first-class body 1 year ago 303K 10:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    surendra0lodhi
    29 November, 2019

    Nice boobs baby

    Priyan flag
    24 July, 2019

    Suck my bigg dick

    editor flag
    10 May, 2019

    Babe u r super beautiful and have a super amazing perfect body

    milf_star flag
    10 May, 2019

    I love those natural sexy pert tits, divine ass and nice long legs.

    cum2288 flag
    10 May, 2019

    I would love to have anal with you

    pornguru200 flag
    10 May, 2019

    Chanel in my top 10!

    Shelpp flag
    10 May, 2019

    I would love for her ass to bounce on my big dick

    Recommended