Charli Shiin

Charli Shiin
3
0
Aliases
Samantha Elizabeth Cundiff
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 May, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Cincinnati, OH, United States
Coming from Cincinnati, Ohio, Charli Shiin was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2013 until 2015. With 15 titles to her credit, lovely Charli can be seen in the following flicks, It's Okay She's My Stepdaughter 13, Pantyhose Creep Reel 12, King Dong 12, Let's Try Anal 10, and Spring Break Fuck Parties 1, and some of the studios she collaborated with include the names like Pulse Distribution, Team Skeet, Fetish Network, and Brazzers Network. Even though she doesn't have any piercings, Charli has a couple of colorful tattoos on her body, and her measurements are 32B-24-34.
Leave comment

Recommended