Chloe Foster

Chloe Foster
Rank: 26
140
28
Aliases
Bunny
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 August, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Nashville, TN, United States
Chloe Foster is an American model who sometimes goes by the name “Bunny” in videos. Born in 1992, she’s a beautiful short blonde who got her start in the industry in 2012. She started working with bangbrosnetwork.com and has moved on to other distributors since then. Work has been steady for Foster, appearing in just under 200 movies so far. She’s featured in a variety of scenes, including lesbian, anal, and facial scenes. Her award nominations have started rolling in during the 2019 season when she receive nominations from AVN, the Spank Bank Awards, and the Xbiz Awards. Her work in VRB World Cup 2018 earned her the nomination for “Best Virtual Reality Sex Scene”.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Attractive college girl has fun with feisty teacher
    Attractive college girl has fun with feisty teacher 2 years ago 787K 6:00
    Blonde is showing us her shaved sexy pussy lips
    Blonde is showing us her shaved sexy pussy lips 4 years ago 172K 7:56
    Elegant guy turns MILF into a submissive slut and has threesome
    Elegant guy turns MILF into a submissive slut and has threesome 6 months ago 170K 3:59
    Female blogger films a video where nerdy stepbrother fucks her
    Female blogger films a video where nerdy stepbrother fucks her 12 months ago 151K 6:14
    Blonde moves around a cock in a sexy way on the bed today
    Blonde moves around a cock in a sexy way on the bed today 3 years ago 102K 6:24
    Chloe Foster exploring her tight holes with some sex toys
    Chloe Foster exploring her tight holes with some sex toys 6 years ago 100K 8:59
    Chloe Foster sucking wiener and getting slammed in doggystyle position
    Chloe Foster sucking wiener and getting slammed in doggystyle position 6 years ago 90K 8:00
    Chloe Foster making loud noises while being banged very harshly
    Chloe Foster making loud noises while being banged very harshly 6 years ago 87K 8:00
    Chloe Foster sucking fat schlong and getting pounded from behind
    Chloe Foster sucking fat schlong and getting pounded from behind 6 years ago 86K 8:00
    Chloe Foster rides on pulsing weiner and receiving big cumshot
    Chloe Foster rides on pulsing weiner and receiving big cumshot 6 years ago 79K 8:59
    Chloe Foster fingering her cunt and using various sex toys
    Chloe Foster fingering her cunt and using various sex toys 6 years ago 70K 9:01
    A sexy pornstar is getting her cunt rammed hard on the bed
    A sexy pornstar is getting her cunt rammed hard on the bed 3 years ago 64K 6:20
    Horny girl has sex with innocent delivery guy
    Horny girl has sex with innocent delivery guy 2 years ago 55K 7:57
    Lassie Chloe Foster wakes her boyfriend Jake Adams with blowjob
    Lassie Chloe Foster wakes her boyfriend Jake Adams with blowjob 1 year ago 53K 6:10
    Chloe Foster blowing off her boyfriend and getting crammed hard
    Chloe Foster blowing off her boyfriend and getting crammed hard 6 years ago 50K 9:03
    Blonde and brunette amateurs are at a swingers party
    Blonde and brunette amateurs are at a swingers party 3 years ago 46K 7:59
    Chloe Foster and Sydney Cross joining Tiffany Fox for gangbang
    Chloe Foster and Sydney Cross joining Tiffany Fox for gangbang 6 years ago 44K 8:52
    Horny blonde and a brunette are handling a man in a threesome
    Horny blonde and a brunette are handling a man in a threesome 3 years ago 43K 6:59
    A blonde with a nice natural rack is getting fucked hard
    A blonde with a nice natural rack is getting fucked hard 3 years ago 42K 6:17
    Mature man gives sweet blonde anal dicking she deserved
    Mature man gives sweet blonde anal dicking she deserved 9 months ago 41K 6:19

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended