Christina Jolie

Christina Jolie
Rank: 5
5
0
Aliases
Christina Jolie, Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 March, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Liberec, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended