Coffee Brown

Coffee Brown
3
0
Aliases
Lady Coffee
Gender
Female
Birthday
19 December, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Aharha, GA, United States
A lover of hardcore sex, Coffee Brown is an ex-pornographic actress. Occasionally credited as Cocoa or Latasha, the chocolate princess was active in the period from 2008 until 2013 and filmed about 50 sex titles in her career, with the top-rated ones being Daddy's Got a Sweet Tooth 1, Black Moon Risin 9, Tight Black Cherries 1, Black Girl Addiction 2, and Interracial Swingers 3. Speaking of the sex genres, this fine ebony lady can be seen shaking her big natural curves in both straight and lesbian sex videos, and Coffee is known for even doing a couple of interracial scenes with actors such as Lee Stone, Michael Stefano, and Shawn Diesel.
Leave comment

Recommended