Courtney Shea

Courtney Shea
Rank: 10
9
1
Aliases
Erin Black
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 May, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Atlanta, GA, United States
Having a typical girl-next-door look, Courtney Shea is an American pornographic actress coming from Atlanta. Dropping onto the adult scene in 2013, at the age of 20, this gorgeous blonde can be seen in more than 40 movies made by the porn studios such as Hustler Video, Kick Ass Pictures, Pulse Distribution, Wicked Pictures, Reality Kings, and Zero Tolerance, amongst many. Lovely Courtney starred in both lesbian and straight movies like Creampied Cheerleaders 4, Facial Cum Catchers 46, Barely Legal 139, Hot Teen Next Door 17, Amazing Asses 11, and My First Big Dick 3, to name a few. This gold-haired darling has both of her nipples pierced.
Leave comment

Recommended