Denise Sky

Denise Sky
1
0
Aliases
Denise Gold
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 October, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Hungary
Denise Sky, sometimes credited as Aisis, Denice, or Katie, was a Hungarian pornographic actress. Active in the adult business from 2012 until 2017, the dark-haired stunner performed in about 80 sex titles, and Denise made a breakthrough at the age of 23 filming a couple of straight sex web scenes for the famous DDF Network porn studio. During her career, this beautiful European broad was splitting her time between working in straight, lesbian, and solo features, with some of them being Rocco's Psycho Teens 3, European Invasion, Women in Uniform 2, Outside Sex Romance 2, X Rated Tales and Legends, and Simply Hot 4.
Leave comment

Recommended